Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
10 dec 16:30 PSV 18+1 GSBW 18+1
3 dec 14:00 GSBW 18+1 SV Reeshof 18+1
4 dec 14:00 FC Right-Oh 1 (zon) GSBW 1 (zon)
10 dec 18:30 GSBW 1 (zon) Jong Brabant 1 (zon)
10 dec 16:00 GSBW 2 (zon) Oosterhout 2 (zon)
4 dec 11:00 RCD 2 (zon) GSBW 2 (zon)
4 dec 10:00 GSBW 3 (zon) SC 't Zand 3 (zon)
18 dec 12:00 GSBW 4 (zon) TSV Gudok 5 (zon)
4 dec 10:00 VOAB 4 (zon) GSBW 4 (zon)
4 dec 10:00 GSBW 5 (zon) TSVV Merlijn 5 (zon)
18 dec 12:00 GSBW 6 (zon) TSVV Merlijn 3 (zon)
4 dec 9:30 SV Reeshof 6 (zon) GSBW 6 (zon)
17 dec 13:00 RWB G1JM GSBW G1
3 dec 11:30 SVG G2 GSBW G1
10 dec 11:45 GSBW G1 OVC'26 G2JM
3 dec 10:00 Brederodes JG1JM GSBW JG1JM
10 dec 10:30 Emplina JG1 GSBW JG1JM
10 dec 10:45 GSBW JG2JM Viola JG1
3 dec 13:00 GSBW JO15-1 Sarto JO15-2
10 dec 11:15 SC 't Zand JO15-3 GSBW JO15-1
17 dec 13:00 GSBW JO15-1 Hilvaria JO15-1
3 dec 13:00 GSBW JO13-1 Willem II JO13-2
10 dec 11:30 Blauw Wit'81 JO13-1JM GSBW JO13-1
17 dec 13:00 GSBW JO13-1 Gilze JO13-3
3 dec 10:15 GSBW JO10-1JM Sarto JO10-8
10 dec 9:30 Riel JO10-1 GSBW JO10-1JM
3 dec 9:35 Baronie JO9-3 GSBW JO9-1
10 dec 10:45 GSBW JO9-1 FC Tilburg JO9-1
17 dec 8:30 SC 't Zand JO9-5JM GSBW JO9-2
3 dec 10:00 GSBW JO9-2 Sarto JO9-4
10 dec 10:00 VOAB JO9-7 GSBW JO9-2
3 dec 8:30 SSC'55 JO8-1 GSBW JO8-1
3 dec 10:30 GSBW JO8-2 Hilvaria JO8-1
10 dec 8:55 Olympia'60 JO8-1 GSBW JO8-2
3 dec 12:05 GSBW JO7-1 Sarto JO7-2
10 dec 10:45 GSBW JO7-1 VOAB JO7-6
3 dec 11:45 GSBW JO7-1 Dongen JO7-3
10 dec 11:05 GSBW JO7-1 Sarto JO7-6
3 dec 11:45 GSBW JO7-2 Sarto JO7-2
10 dec 11:25 GSBW JO7-2 GSBW JO7-1
10 dec 11:05 VOAB JO7-6 GSBW JO7-2
10 dec 10:45 GSBW JO7-2 Sarto JO7-6
3 dec 12:05 Dongen JO7-3 GSBW JO7-2
3 dec 12:25 GSBW JO7-2 GSBW JO7-1
3 dec 10:45 GSBW Kabouters GSBW Kabouters2
10 dec 10:45 GSBW Kabouters GSBW Kabouters2
17 dec 10:45 GSBW Kabouters GSBW Kabouters2
3 dec 9:30 SVO De Gaard MO13-1 (9-tal) GSBW MO13-1
17 dec 10:30 Gilze MO13-1 GSBW MO13-1
10 dec 13:00 GSBW MO13-1 Baardwijk MO13-2
10 jan 20:00 SC 't Zand O-23 GSBW O-23 mix
4 dec 10:00 GSBW VR1 (zon) Moerse Boys VR1 (zon)
8 dec 20:00 Helvoirt VR1 (zon) GSBW VR1 (zon)
11 dec 12:00 GSBW VR2 (zon) Riel VR1 (zon)
18 dec 10:00 TSVV Merlijn VR2 (zon) GSBW VR2 (zon)
4 dec 14:00 Sarto VR1 (zon) GSBW VR2 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!